SOMETHING TO WRESTLE PODCAST AND BROOKLYN NETS VS. MIAMI HEAT GAME
January 19, 2018 at 7:30pm
More Information
If you’ve always wanted to know what the real story was behind some of wrestling’s biggest moments, Sports Illustrated’s sports podcast of the year, Something to Wrestle with Bruce Prichard will finally give you the real answer. Join Bruce and his partner in crime, Conrad Thompson, as they take you through the WWF's expansion in the 80s, Houston Wrestling, the challenging early 90s for the WWF, WWE’s upcoming 25th Anniversary of RAW and much more when they host a live event following the Brooklyn Nets vs. Miami Heat game on Friday, January 19 at Barclays Center.
This promotion is now closed. Stay tuned for more!
All tickets purchased through this link include a ticket to the Brooklyn Nets vs. Miami Heat game and access to the post-game wrestling podcast. Hurry, VIP Meet and Greet Tickets are limited and will be sold first-come, first-served.
SEE WHO'S GOING
Lower Level:
Art Flynn
Section 7, Row 10, Seats 2 to 3
Christian Strickland
Section 10, Row 17, Seat 1
Dom Mucciacciaro
Section 7, Row 10, Seats 6 to 7
Gregory Wilson
Section 7, Row 10, Seat 10
James Marron
Section 23, Row 13, Seat 1
Jimmy Farrington
Section 24, Row 21, Seat 1
Jon Frank
Section 23, Row 15, Seats 17 to 18
Jose Vendrell
Section 9, Row 18, Seat 3
Josh Segarra
Section 7, Row 10, Seat 5
Justin Greenberg
Section 7, Row 10, Seat 4
Michael Marrone
Section 22, Row 9, Seats 1 to 2
Scott Gazzoli
Section 22, Row 9, Seat 7
Scott Gazzoli
Section 22, Row 9, Seat 6
Sulay Lora
Section 25, Row 14, Seats 17 to 18
Vincent Innocente
Section 22, Row 9, Seat 5
William Dennis
Section 7, Row 10, Seat 1
Lower Level:
Abdulwahab Alyousef
Section 16, Row 6, Seat 10
angel garcia
Section 4, Row 12, Seat 9
Bridget Pandolfo
Section 31, Row 10, Seats 1 to 2
David Brodman
Section 12, Row 15, Seats 2 to 4
Evan Bennett
Section 28, Row 15, Seats 1 to 2
Joseph Mattarelliano
Section 1, Row 6, Seats 5 to 6
Lucian Hamlet
Section 12, Row 15, Seat 1
Nicholas Hirshon
Section 28, Row 19, Seats 10 to 11
Robbin Mateosian
Section 31, Row 7, Seats 11 to 12
robert kelly
Section 1, Row 6, Seats 7 to 8
Rooby Bazile
Section 20, Row 14, Seats 1 to 4
Upper Level:
Aaron Goodman
Section 227, Row 16, Seat 27
Alan Basna
Section 228, Row 1, Seats 3 to 4
Alex Pastore
Section 229, Row 1, Seats 3 to 5
alexander Triana
Section 204, Row 5, Seats 7 to 8
Andrew Plotkin
Section 202, Row 7, Seats 17 to 18
Andrey Balandin
Section 221, Row 22, Seats 1 to 2
Anthony Curran
Section 229, Row 2, Seat 17
Anthony D'Ambrosca
Section 226, Row 2, Seats 17 to 19
Anthony Giuffra
Section 231, Row 1, Seats 23 to 24
Arthur Martinez-Tebbel
Section 226, Row 2, Seats 20 to 21
Ashley Leeshock
Section 227, Row 5, Seats 1 to 2
Avdul Demiri
Section 228, Row 2, Seats 14 to 18
Ben Falbo
Section 201, Row 5, Seats 25 to 26
Brandon Hainsworth
Section 203, Row 2, Seat 17
Brian DeVivo
Section 231, Row 3, Seats 11 to 12
Brian Feibus
Section 231, Row 6, Seat 11
brian hartman
Section 231, Row 13, Seats 9 to 10
Bryan Findlay
Section 231, Row 3, Seats 17 to 18
Casey Menth
Section 211, Row 16, Seats 10 to 11
Chimezie Okobi
Section 228, Row 14, Seats 4 to 5
Christian Francis
Section 228, Row 5, Seats 23 to 24
Christopher Forero
Section 230, Row 7, Seat 1
CHRISTOPHER OCALLAHAN
Section 228, Row 2, Seats 5 to 6
Christopher Wilson
Section 231, Row 7, Seats 1 to 4
Corey Frederick
Section 222, Row 3, Seats 7 to 8
Craig Griffith
Section 229, Row 4, Seats 15 to 16
Dahkil Hausif
Section 227, Row 6, Seat 3
Daniel Hrdina
Section 201, Row 2, Seats 18 to 19
Daniel Kronenberg
Section 229, Row 2, Seat 1
Darren Paltrowitz
Section 202, Row 7, Seats 12 to 14
Darryl Davis
Section 229, Row 2, Seat 9
david gonzalez
Section 229, Row 2, Seats 12 to 14
David Hancock
Section 222, Row 9, Seat 8
Derek Dolezal
Section 203, Row 2, Seats 10 to 11
Drew Singer
Section 213, Row 1, Seats 17 to 18
Eric Greene
Section 222, Row 2, Seats 12 to 14
eric rautenstrauch
Section 229, Row 6, Seat 4
eric Rodriguez
Section 210, Row 8, Seats 10 to 11
Evan Husney
Section 220, Row 1, Seats 13 to 14
Folasayo Fadahunsi
Section 203, Row 2, Seat 20
Frank Cardillo
Section 220, Row 2, Seats 3 to 4
Frank Rice
Section 222, Row 2, Seat 15
Gabriel Alicea
Section 205, Row 20, Seats 1 to 2
Gary Cinelli
Section 203, Row 2, Seats 8 to 9
Gary Oransky
Section 204, Row 14, Seat 1
Gennadiy Slavinskiy
Section 220, Row 1, Seat 12
Geoffrey Gillott
Section 204, Row 1, Seat 3
Geordan Hull
Section 228, Row 2, Seats 19 to 20
George Noulas
Section 228, Row 2, Seat 4
Greg Moore
Section 229, Row 2, Seat 8
Greg Ronan
Section 210, Row 10, Seats 1 to 2
Gregory Bradford
Section 206, Row 7, Seat 3
Gregory Stallings
Section 230, Row 5, Seats 5 to 6
Jack Dixon
Section 222, Row 2, Seats 16 to 17
James Kouledianos
Section 228, Row 1, Seats 17 to 18
james rollins
Section 202, Row 4, Seats 13 to 14
Janette Coleman
Section 203, Row 11, Seats 3 to 4
Jarrett Seidler
Section 222, Row 4, Seats 5 to 6
jason king
Section 231, Row 8, Seats 1 to 2
jason pellegrini
Section 202, Row 3, Seat 5
Jason Stern
Section 229, Row 4, Seats 19 to 20
Jason Thomas
Section 213, Row 1, Seat 16
Jeffrey Goncalves
Section 204, Row 1, Seats 4 to 5
Jesse Snyder
Section 228, Row 2, Seat 3
Jimmy Farrington
Section 226, Row 2, Seat 24
Joe Bellini
Section 222, Row 8, Seats 25 to 26
john aurora
Section 222, Row 2, Seat 23
John Dieffenbach
Section 229, Row 5, Seat 10
John Finan
Section 222, Row 3, Seats 1 to 2
John Logan
Section 227, Row 16, Seat 26
John Reguera
Section 229, Row 6, Seat 18
John Sletholt
Section 222, Row 2, Seats 3 to 5
Jon Presser
Section 202, Row 5, Seat 11
Jonathan Echevarria
Section 231, Row 3, Seats 13 to 14
Jonathan Faccento
Section 222, Row 2, Seats 9 to 11
Jordan Blake
Section 228, Row 13, Seats 1 to 2
Jordan Stowell
Section 201, Row 3, Seats 1 to 2
Joseph Gancia
Section 227, Row 15, Seat 21
Josh chavez
Section 220, Row 10, Seats 3 to 4
Josh Seifert
Section 203, Row 2, Seat 7
Joshua Marty
Section 229, Row 2, Seat 7
Jules Alcantara
Section 205, Row 20, Seat 3
Justin Green-Simon
Section 222, Row 2, Seats 18 to 19
Keith Dolega
Section 202, Row 4, Seats 5 to 6
Kevin Dynia
Section 228, Row 1, Seats 9 to 10
Kevin Jaskow
Section 203, Row 6, Seat 20
Kevin Wood
Section 231, Row 8, Seat 3
Kieran Sweeney
Section 204, Row 10, Seats 5 to 6
kirk oldford
Section 204, Row 3, Seat 24
Kujaiji Sillah
Section 202, Row 2, Seat 9
Leighton Gaynair
Section 205, Row 22, Seat 7
Leonard Abbazia
Section 204, Row 4, Seats 5 to 6
Luca Messina
Section 229, Row 6, Seat 3
Marcus Fuller
Section 222, Row 9, Seats 3 to 6
Matt Bowman
Section 229, Row 12, Seats 1 to 6
Matt Cannelis
Section 229, Row 2, Seats 18 to 20
Matt Day
Section 228, Row 6, Seats 5 to 6
Matt Schalk
Section 222, Row 10, Seats 1 to 2
Matthew Ryan
Section 222, Row 9, Seat 7
Michael Balmaceda
Section 220, Row 2, Seats 10 to 11
Michael Botta
Section 229, Row 5, Seat 11
Michael Canizares
Section 203, Row 2, Seats 3 to 5
Michael Davidson
Section 205, Row 9, Seat 11
Michael Fuentes
Section 205, Row 9, Seats 12 to 13
michael gonzalez
Section 228, Row 1, Seats 19 to 20
Michael Hanley
Section 228, Row 15, Seats 1 to 3
Michael Hanley
Section 229, Row 5, Seat 12
Michael Lynch
Section 204, Row 3, Seats 20 to 21
Mike King
Section 227, Row 6, Seat 4
mike sloane
Section 204, Row 1, Seat 18
Moises Tavera
Section 229, Row 4, Seats 13 to 14
Nelson Torres
Section 205, Row 22, Seat 3
Nicholas Esayan
Section 222, Row 2, Seats 7 to 8
Nick Comando
Section 220, Row 2, Seat 9
nick guerrera
Section 203, Row 11, Seats 5 to 6
Patrick Murphy
Section 222, Row 9, Seats 1 to 2
Paul Fannon
Section 206, Row 7, Seats 5 to 6
paul miranda
Section 222, Row 2, Seat 6
Peter Ferriero
Section 202, Row 3, Seats 6 to 7
Peter Vlismas
Section 228, Row 2, Seats 9 to 11
phil ferere
Section 220, Row 10, Seats 1 to 2
Phu Huynh
Section 227, Row 7, Seat 7
Randy Barclay
Section 204, Row 15, Seats 4 to 5
Reginald Bazile
Section 227, Row 15, Seat 22
Ric Martin
Section 201, Row 3, Seats 23 to 24
ricardo berrios
Section 203, Row 1, Seats 17 to 18
Richard Grimes
Section 210, Row 8, Seats 7 to 9
Richard Isler
Section 201, Row 2, Seat 7
Richard Lowes
Section 222, Row 2, Seat 20
Rita Torsney-Sullivan
Section 203, Row 2, Seats 18 to 19
Rob Babecki
Section 215, Row 12, Seat 8
Robby Snyder
Section 204, Row 1, Seats 6 to 7
robert daubert
Section 231, Row 8, Seats 4 to 5
Robert Hall
Section 203, Row 2, Seats 12 to 14
Ryan McCormick
Section 204, Row 2, Seats 21 to 22
Scott Baron
Section 203, Row 2, Seat 6
scott nebenzahl
Section 228, Row 1, Seats 7 to 8
Scott Norris
Section 205, Row 22, Seats 9 to 10
Scott Norris
Section 205, Row 22, Seat 8
Sean Clark
Section 228, Row 2, Seats 21 to 22
Sean Heaney
Section 204, Row 14, Seat 5
Semir Markisic
Section 222, Row 2, Seats 21 to 22
Steve Flack
Section 204, Row 1, Seats 19 to 20
Steven Luquis
Section 205, Row 20, Seat 4
Taylor Mucaria
Section 228, Row 2, Seats 23 to 24
THOMAS ROSU
Section 228, Row 1, Seats 11 to 12
tim reilly
Section 229, Row 6, Seats 19 to 20
Tyler Blue
Section 201, Row 2, Seats 9 to 10
Veronica Sanchez
Section 229, Row 2, Seats 10 to 11
Victor Couto
Section 206, Row 7, Seat 4
Victor Velez
Section 228, Row 2, Seats 12 to 13
Victor Velez
Section 228, Row 14, Seat 1
Wellington Amezquita
Section 231, Row 2, Seats 19 to 20
xavier cortes
Section 226, Row 2, Seats 22 to 23
Zac Capoccia
Section 201, Row 2, Seat 8
Zac Medress
Section 204, Row 1, Seats 11 to 13
Offer ends in: