Brooklyn Nets vs. Milwaukee Bucks
April 1, 2019 at 7:30pm
Girl Scout Night 2019
This promotion is now closed. Stay tuned for more!
Join us for the 2019 Girl Scout Night! 

The Council will be honored on the court before tip off. 

If you already purchased Cookie Rally tickets, you're all set for this game.  

If you missed the Rally and want to attend the Girl Scout Night. Please choose from the options below. 

For tickets of 10 or more call Alex Parker 718-942-9581. 
SEE WHO'S GOING
Upper Level :
Adrienne Almeida
Section 205, Row 12, Seats 1 to 7
ag david
Section 205, Row 16, Seats 1 to 9
Akeila Ramsey
Section 212, Row 15, Seat 1
Alexa Summers
Section 202, Row 10, Seats 4 to 5
Alexa Summers
Section 211, Row 9, Seat 14
ALEXANDRA JOSEPH-PAULINE
Section 218, Row 10, Seats 5 to 6
ALEXANDRA JOSEPH-PAULINE
Section 221, Row 19, Seat 1
Amanda Jobe
Section 204, Row 14, Seats 4 to 5
Amber Killbrew
Section 201, Row 8, Seats 3 to 4
Angel Marte
Section 202, Row 12, Seats 17 to 18
Angel Marte
Section 202, Row 12, Seats 14 to 15
ann cantrell
Section 202, Row 10, Seats 9 to 10
Arlene Pearson
Section 227, Row 13, Seats 8 to 9
Ashley fuller
Section 203, Row 13, Seats 21 to 22
Avi Kop
Section 202, Row 13, Seats 26 to 28
Avi Kop
Section 214, Row 10, Seats 8 to 10
Avi Kop
Section 214, Row 13, Seats 23 to 25
avi kopstick
Section 227, Row 16, Seats 12 to 20
Avrom Gal
Section 227, Row 12, Seats 10 to 18
avrom gal
Section 227, Row 17, Seats 13 to 21
Barbara Arroyo
Section 205, Row 14, Seats 1 to 7
Bobbi-Jo Arroyo
Section 205, Row 14, Seats 8 to 14
Breahna Watkins-Cole
Section 202, Row 11, Seats 12 to 14
Carla Chappell
Section 214, Row 13, Seats 13 to 16
Chantel Barnett
Section 211, Row 11, Seats 4 to 5
Charu Chandrasekhar
Section 205, Row 11, Seats 7 to 8
Claudette Maldonado
Section 211, Row 9, Seats 9 to 11
Deborah deShong
Section 227, Row 14, Seats 1 to 9
Dominique Williams
Section 227, Row 15, Seats 19 to 26
GELICIA SEALEY
Section 202, Row 12, Seats 11 to 12
grace jones-roberts
Section 215, Row 12, Seats 1 to 4
Hannah Fertig
Section 218, Row 10, Seats 7 to 8
Hugh Reilly
Section 202, Row 13, Seats 15 to 16
Ingrid Desai
Section 221, Row 16, Seats 1 to 3
inna huber
Section 214, Row 13, Seats 1 to 9
Jean Nozart
Section 211, Row 15, Seats 6 to 10
Jean Nozart
Section 211, Row 14, Seat 5
Jennifer Salerno
Section 205, Row 9, Seats 1 to 5
Jessica Chalmers
Section 217, Row 13, Seats 1 to 9
Jolanda Lewis-Perry
Section 202, Row 13, Seats 17 to 25
Joshua Brown
Section 212, Row 15, Seats 2 to 3
Joyce Glencamp
Section 204, Row 13, Seats 18 to 19
judith rodriguez
Section 217, Row 12, Seats 1 to 3
Juliee Troutman
Section 211, Row 8, Seats 4 to 5
Kamica Irving
Section 217, Row 11, Seats 5 to 8
Kamica Irving
Section 217, Row 12, Seats 7 to 8
karen clark
Section 221, Row 18, Seats 4 to 8
Kelly Titus
Section 203, Row 11, Seats 9 to 11
Kristina Nozart
Section 211, Row 15, Seats 1 to 5
Krystal Perez
Section 203, Row 13, Seats 19 to 20
laquanna Davis
Section 217, Row 12, Seats 4 to 6
Latonya Worley
Section 214, Row 13, Seats 17 to 21
Latrice Dicks
Section 205, Row 13, Seats 1 to 6
Laura alatsas
Section 230, Row 11, Seats 9 to 15
layla Fernandez
Section 212, Row 15, Seats 4 to 5
LIL MCALPIN
Section 221, Row 17, Seats 23 to 25
lisa lawrence
Section 211, Row 9, Seats 12 to 13
Makiiba Howard
Section 205, Row 14, Seats 15 to 22
Marc Block
Section 204, Row 14, Seats 1 to 3
may lam
Section 204, Row 12, Seats 14 to 15
maya pascual
Section 211, Row 18, Seats 14 to 15
Merle Warren
Section 205, Row 11, Seats 9 to 10
Monai Green
Section 215, Row 12, Seats 5 to 8
Nadia Rhodes
Section 214, Row 13, Seat 26
natania eversley
Section 202, Row 10, Seats 6 to 8
nekia wise
Section 218, Row 13, Seats 26 to 29
Olivia Wright
Section 214, Row 13, Seat 22
Penelope Kushnir
Section 214, Row 13, Seats 27 to 28
Rayna Robinson-Holmes
Section 214, Row 9, Seats 3 to 5
Rhapsody Simon
Section 211, Row 8, Seats 1 to 3
Sandra Cetina
Section 218, Row 12, Seats 17 to 20
Sarah Glacel
Section 205, Row 15, Seats 1 to 9
selena Andrews
Section 205, Row 12, Seats 13 to 15
Sharay Jones
Section 211, Row 11, Seats 1 to 3
sharon Jean-Pierre
Section 211, Row 11, Seats 11 to 15
shatisma williford
Section 227, Row 4, Seats 1 to 2
Stephanie Chavous
Section 221, Row 16, Seats 16 to 24
Sue Jones
Section 227, Row 17, Seats 22 to 25
Susan Cumberbatch
Section 221, Row 17, Seats 1 to 2
Takara Williams
Section 204, Row 13, Seats 20 to 21
tamika jackson
Section 211, Row 5, Seat 4
Tirana O'Banyoun
Section 205, Row 9, Seats 6 to 9
waltaya culmer
Section 218, Row 8, Seats 5 to 7
Wanda Ivette Balines
Section 201, Row 8, Seats 5 to 6
Lower Center Court:
Anicisa Nelson
Section 22, Row 12, Seats 3 to 4