Hip-Hop Dreamz & WFC Girls Club Pregame Performance: Brooklyn Nets vs. Phoenix Suns
February 3, 2020 at 7:30pm
This promotion is now closed. Stay tuned for more!
Come out to Support Hip Hop Dreamz & WFC Girls Club as they perform before the Brooklyn Nets vs. Phoenix Suns game on Feb. 3rd at 7:30pm!

Doors open to the arena at 6pm!
SEE WHO'S GOING
Mid-Level Corner:
aaron WEINGARTEN
Section 104, Row 9, Seats 5 to 11
AMITAI DAGAN
Section 118, Row 9, Seats 19 to 23
Aron Rattner
Section 112, Row 6, Seats 14 to 16
Cindy Francis
Section 105, Row 5, Seats 6 to 8
D M
Section 117, Row 4, Seats 8 to 9
Daniel Segall
Section 104, Row 6, Seats 17 to 20
david faska
Section 118, Row 7, Seats 3 to 5
Devora Wechter
Section 118, Row 9, Seat 1
Evan Daniel
Section 118, Row 6, Seats 5 to 9
Evan Daniel
Section 118, Row 6, Seat 10
Gila Gluck
Section 104, Row 9, Seats 16 to 18
heather leizerson
Section 117, Row 4, Seats 4 to 5
Ilana Friedman
Section 121, Row 5, Seats 6 to 8
inna matsui
Section 105, Row 9, Seats 4 to 11
Isaac Oppenheimer
Section 104, Row 9, Seats 1 to 4
Jack Segall
Section 104, Row 8, Seats 17 to 18
judith grushko
Section 111, Row 6, Seats 3 to 4
lauren weinrib
Section 104, Row 6, Seats 3 to 13
lisa Belsky
Section 112, Row 6, Seats 3 to 6
lisa hawk
Section 117, Row 4, Seat 7
Mala Goldberg
Section 112, Row 6, Seats 12 to 13
Mayer Steinman
Section 118, Row 6, Seats 13 to 17
Mayer Steinman
Section 117, Row 4, Seat 6
michelle prero
Section 121, Row 5, Seats 11 to 14
Naomi Abehsera
Section 118, Row 8, Seats 3 to 6
rachel weinstein
Section 104, Row 6, Seats 1 to 2
rachel weinstein
Section 112, Row 7, Seats 11 to 12
rachel wintner
Section 118, Row 5, Seats 5 to 6
roger jasmin
Section 118, Row 8, Seats 7 to 10
Steven Vegh
Section 118, Row 9, Seats 14 to 18
Tali Abramowitz
Section 104, Row 9, Seats 12 to 15
tzipora wechter
Section 118, Row 7, Seats 6 to 17
zarit shaw
Section 112, Row 6, Seats 7 to 9
Lower Level:
Dana Frenkel
Section 12, Row 20, Seats 5 to 14
David Gast
Section 31, Row 12, Seats 6 to 9
David Gast
Section 31, Row 12, Seats 17 to 20
Elliot Paul
Section 12, Row 20, Seats 15 to 20
Freda Englander
Section 31, Row 11, Seats 13 to 15
lauren gewirtz
Section 31, Row 11, Seats 13 to 15
Upper Level :
aaron kyi
Section 218, Row 3, Seats 1 to 4
Amy Ng-Yu
Section 217, Row 2, Seats 9 to 11
amy weiss
Section 217, Row 1, Seat 9
Chani Axelrod
Section 217, Row 1, Seats 4 to 8
debbie stratas
Section 215, Row 8, Seat 1
Dena Koren
Section 218, Row 6, Seats 1 to 7
Elie Robinson
Section 217, Row 1, Seats 10 to 12
Elisheva Feit
Section 217, Row 1, Seats 13 to 14
Erika Theus
Section 218, Row 5, Seats 15 to 16
judith grushko
Section 217, Row 2, Seat 8
justine amoroso
Section 218, Row 8, Seats 1 to 5
Karina Oquendo
Section 218, Row 11, Seats 2 to 5
Karina Oquendo
Section 218, Row 12, Seats 18 to 20
kimberly schuckman
Section 217, Row 1, Seat 3
Melissa Lewis
Section 217, Row 2, Seats 6 to 7
michelle dorf
Section 218, Row 6, Seat 8
michelle prero
Section 217, Row 2, Seats 3 to 5
Mozelle Goldstein
Section 215, Row 7, Seat 1
Nicole Yarkony
Section 215, Row 7, Seats 2 to 3
steven Farkas
Section 218, Row 7, Seats 1 to 7
Zehavit Mandelbaum
Section 218, Row 1, Seats 3 to 5
Lower Center Court:
Bayo Gbowu
Section 23, Row 7, Seats 6 to 10
Becky buchbinder
Section 25, Row 9, Seat 18
Becky buchbinder
Section 25, Row 9, Seat 17
beth preminger
Section 23, Row 9, Seats 8 to 9
dena pilevsky
Section 23, Row 7, Seats 1 to 5
Joel Preminger
Section 23, Row 9, Seats 1 to 7
Michelle Byrd
Section 23, Row 8, Seats 11 to 12
Milka Lowinger
Section 23, Row 8, Seats 13 to 18
Monica Guttman
Section 23, Row 8, Seats 1 to 6
yerucham winer
Section 7, Row 10, Seats 1 to 4
Lower Level:
Alan Singer
Section 3, Row 11, Seats 1 to 5
Blondel Pinnock
Section 3, Row 11, Seat 6
Brenda Dachs
Section 17, Row 15, Seats 7 to 11
chaya krinsky
Section 12, Row 12, Seats 1 to 3
chaya krinsky
Section 12, Row 12, Seats 4 to 7
Dana Frenkel
Section 12, Row 13, Seats 1 to 2
danisa chu
Section 3, Row 11, Seats 7 to 9
David Jakubowitz
Section 19, Row 14, Seats 1 to 3
emma boczko
Section 15, Row 12, Seat 12
Gregory Graham
Section 13, Row 16, Seat 1
Ilana Weinstein
Section 15, Row 17, Seats 11 to 15
Jeffrey kimerling
Section 16, Row 14, Seats 1 to 4
Jeffrey Lindenblatt
Section 17, Row 14, Seats 3 to 11
michael goldwasser
Section 17, Row 13, Seats 3 to 6
Nechama wisotsky
Section 4, Row 19, Seats 5 to 7
Nechama wisotsky
Section 20, Row 19, Seat 7
rena goldstein
Section 28, Row 15, Seats 11 to 12
vivian puderbeutel
Section 17, Row 12, Seats 6 to 12
Offer ends in: